Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

2 oktober | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes 6E1 1522 Schaerweijde M6E5 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
Meisjes 6E2 1538 Hockeyclub SCHC M6E6 30 08:45 09:45 uit -   info
Meisjes 6E3 1504 Schaerweijde M6E2 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes 6E4 1393 SV Kampong Hockey M6E1 30 07:45 08:45 uit -   info
  deel A  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes 6E5 1507 Dorsteti M6E1 10:40 11:10 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E1 1032 DMHC Shinty M8E4 15 07:30 08:15 uit -   info
Meisjes 8E2 1004 MMHC Voordaan M8E2 08:30 09:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E3 1006 Doornse Hockey Club M8E2 12:15 12:45 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E4 1145 MHC Maarn M8E1 13:30 14:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes F1 1814 Schaerweijde MF3 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
Meisjes F2 1716 HC Geldermalsen MF1 45 07:15 08:30 uit -   info
  Raboveld A  
Meisjes F3 1956 DMHC Shinty MF4 15 11:15 12:00 uit -   info
Meisjes F4 2011 Doornse Hockey Club MF3 08:40 09:10 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F5 2014 VMHC Spitsbergen MF1 08:45 09:15 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens 6E1 430 Schaerweijde J6E5 09:35 10:05 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Jongens 6E2 445 Schaerweijde J6E4 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
Jongens 6E3 433 Dorsteti J6E1 08:30 09:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Jongens 6E4 403 MHV Maarssen J6E2 45 10:00 11:15 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens 8E1 155 Hockeyclub SCHC J8E2 09:45 10:15 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens 8E2 156 Hockeyclub SCHC J8E3 11:00 11:30 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens 8E3 250 MHC Fletiomare J8E6 30 10:00 11:00 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens F1 799 M.H.C. Barneveld JF1MIX 45 08:45 10:00 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens F2 595 Gooische Hockey Club JF3 08:35 09:05 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens F3 586 Doornse Hockey Club JF1 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info

2 oktober | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes A1 1910 MHC HOCO MA1 0 12:00 12:30 uit -   info
Meisjes A2 3335 Hockey Club Naarden MA2 45 14:20 15:50 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes A3 3346 M.H.C. Hoevelaken MA2 14:30 15:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Marieke van Lankveld en Jose Torres
Meisjes A4 3532 H.C. Eemvallei MA3 30 14:55 15:55 uit -   info
Meisjes B1 2444 O.H.C. Bully MB1 11:20 12:20 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Erik-Jan Mares (Veteranen A) en Robert Edzes Koerts (Veteranen A)
Meisjes B2 3754 SV Kampong Hockey MB4 15:15 16:00 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Bastiaan de Bevere (Veteranen A) en Léon Jansen
Meisjes B3 3939 't Spandersbosch MB5 45 16:55 18:10 uit -   info
Meisjes B4 3900 Hockeyclub SCHC MB6 30 13:55 14:55 uit -   info
Meisjes B5 4068 MHCN MB5 17:20 17:50 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Mathijs Adang en Aat Grinwis
Meisjes C1 5583 Gooische Hockey Club MC1 09:30 10:30 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Maarten Jansen (Veteranen 45C) en Erik Plomp (Veteranen A)
Meisjes C2 4282 MMHC Voordaan MC2 11:25 12:10 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Fluiten: Fleur Eggink (Meisjes A3) en Merle Hageman (Meisjes A3)
Arbitrage: Meisjes A3
Meisjes C3 4397 MHCN MC3 12:55 13:25 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Olivier Bloemendal (Jongens B3) en Stijn van Bokhorst (Jongens B3)
Arbitrage: Jongens B3
Meisjes C4 4546 DMHC Shinty MC4 15 12:15 13:00 uit -   info
Meisjes C5 4736 HC Rijnvliet MC6 13:30 14:00 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D1 4972 SV Kampong Hockey MD1 07:40 08:40 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Robert-Jan Kramer en Thijs Aarnoudse
Meisjes D2 4860 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MD1 30 08:30 09:45 uit -   info
Meisjes D3 4986 Dorsteti MD2 30 09:50 10:50 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D4 5144 MMHC Voordaan MD6 30 10:20 11:20 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D5 5210 MHV Maarssen MD8 09:45 10:15 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Noor Binneveld (Meisjes B2) en Kookai de Jonge (Meisjes B2)
Arbitrage: Meisjes B2
Meisjes D6 5372 Holestick MD2 13:30 14:00 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Fluiten: Quirine van Kipshagen (Meisjes B5) en Luca Riebandt (Meisjes B5)
Arbitrage: Meisjes B5
Jongens A1 1170 Gooische Hockey Club JA1 13:10 14:10 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens A2 2263 MHCN JA1 45 14:00 15:30 uit -   info
Jongens A3 2363 H.C. Eemvallei JA2 30 16:15 17:15 uit -   info
Jongens B1 1401 AH & BC JB2 60 12:00 14:00 uit -   info
Jongens B2 2487 Hockey Club Naarden JB3 15:05 15:50 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Fluiten: Ger Becks en Joost Volker
Jongens B3 2490 MHC Fletiomare JB4 17:10 17:40 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Fluiten: Harry Gimbel en Harry van der Schoot
Jongens B4 2577 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JB1 16:05 16:35 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Sander Rietbroek (Veteranen B) en Elwin Verheij (Veteranen 45B)
Jongens C1 5398 MHC Fletiomare JC2 30 11:10 12:40 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens C2 2731 MHC Fletiomare JC3 09:35 10:20 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Fluiten: Colin van Ek (Jongens A1) en Tibbe Boersma (Jongens A1)
Arbitrage: Jongens A1
Jongens C3 2863 HC Kromme Rijn JC1 15 11:05 11:50 uit -   info
Jongens C4 2730 MHCN JC2 45 12:40 13:55 uit -   info
Jongens D1 3053 DMHC Shinty JD1 15 10:30 11:45 uit -   info
Jongens D2 3022 MHC Fletiomare JD4 07:45 08:30 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Fluiten: Rosalie de Swart (Meisjes B1) en Alba Winkel (Meisjes B1)
Arbitrage: Meisjes B1
Jongens D3 3131 SV Kampong Hockey JD8 11:20 11:50 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Jasper de Swart (Jongens B2) en Faas van der Valk (Jongens B2)
Arbitrage: Jongens B2