Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

4 juni | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E1 33119 MHC Fletiomare M6E8 30 07:15 08:15 uit -   info
Meisjes 6E2 33502 DMHC Shinty M6E4 08:30 09:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 6E3 33507 VMHC Spitsbergen M6E1 10:30 11:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 6E4 33238 Hockey Club Houten M6E2 30 07:30 08:30 uit -   info
  Veld 2A Let op, tijd en veld is gewijzigd!  
Meisjes 6E5 33224 M.H.C. Hoevelaken M6E1 30 08:15 09:15 uit -   info
  veld 1C  
Meisjes 8E1 36343 SV Kampong Hockey M8E1 08:30 09:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E2 36349 SV Kampong Hockey M8E7 09:50 10:20 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E3 36723 HC Rijnvliet M8E3 09:30 10:00 uit -   info
  Velddeel AB  
Meisjes 8E4 36619 MHV Maarssen M8E3 45 07:15 08:30 uit -   info
Meisjes F1 34842 MMHC Voordaan MF5 08:25 08:55 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F2 35069 SV Kampong Hockey MF7 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F3 35282 SV Kampong Hockey MF9 30 08:45 09:45 uit -   info
Meisjes F4 34899 't Spandersbosch MF5 45 07:15 08:30 uit -   info
  Deel D  
Meisjes F5 35041 DMHC Shinty MF1 15 07:30 08:15 uit -   info
Jongens 6E1 37141 MMHC Voordaan J6E1 09:30 10:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Jongens 6E2 37146 MHC Soest J6E1 11:30 12:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Jongens 6E3 37199 Hockeyclub SCHC J6E4 30 07:45 08:45 uit -   info
Jongens 6E4 37241 MMHC Voordaan J6E2 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
Jongens 8E1 35559 SV Kampong Hockey J8E2 30 10:30 11:30 uit -   info
Jongens 8E2 35751 CMHC J8E2 11:10 11:40 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens 8E3 35756 MHC Maarn J8E1 12:30 13:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens F1 34278 HC Rijnvliet JF2 08:15 08:45 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens F2 34468 DMHC Shinty JF3 15 07:30 08:15 uit -   info
Jongens F3 34245 SV Kampong Hockey JF5 30 08:45 09:45 uit -   info
Jongens F4 34476 Schaerweijde JF5 08:20 08:50 3 DOEN Legal veld  info

4 juni | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A1 14640 Gooische Hockey Club MA1 45 5 5 uit -   info
Meisjes B1 16912 WMHC MB1 0 2 0 uit -   info
Meisjes B2 38746 DMHC Shinty MB2 3 2 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes B3 38684 Nijkerk MB1 45 1 2 uit -   info
Meisjes B4 39284 't Spandersbosch MB7 45 5 2 uit -   info
Meisjes B5 39355 HC IJsseloever MB6 5 1 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes C1 17397 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC1 0 6 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes C2 40436 MHC Fletiomare MC7 30 4 1 uit -   info
Meisjes C3 40053 MHC Fletiomare MC4 0 8 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B3
Meisjes C4 40067 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MC7 30 1 5 uit -   info
Meisjes C5 40480 VMHC Spitsbergen MC5 0 6 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens A2
Meisjes D1 41165 Gooische Hockey Club MD1 2 9 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes D2 40893 Hockey Club Naarden MD2 45 0 2 uit -   info
Meisjes D3 41289 H.C. Eemvallei MD5 3 2 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes D4 41827 Zwaluwen Utrecht MD4 30 8 3 uit -   info
Meisjes D5 41752 MHCN MD4 45 5 0 uit -   info
Jongens A1 14101 BH&BC Breda JA1 0 3 7 uit -   info
Jongens A2 14444 BH&BC Breda JA2 3 2 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens A3 11320 Hockey Club Houten JA3 7 1 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens B1 16092 MHCHBS JB1 0 2 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens B2 42528 Almeerse HC JB2 1 2 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens B3 42536 MHCN JB1 0 8 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens B4 42387 Dorsteti JB2 30 2 6 uit -   info
Jongens C2 37666 MHC Soest JC1 30 4 1 uit -   info
Jongens C3 37613 Schaerweijde JC4 4 4 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B2
Jongens C4 37819 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JC5 3 2 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B2
Jongens D1 38178 Almeerse HC JD1 2 1 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens D2 38138 Loenense MHC JD1 45 2 8 uit -   info
Jongens D3 38463 MHC Fletiomare JD6 30 3 1 uit -   info
Jongens D4 38430 HC Rijnvliet JD2 9 2 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B1