Kies een ander team :
Dames 5

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer Isabelle Barrink
Trainer Jolijn Vriens
Aanvoerder Roos Hommes
Aanvoerder Julie Janssen

Nog 11 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
13 mrt 7303 Hockeyclub Amersfoort D3
thuis
20 mrt 7333 HC Rijnvliet D2
uit route
27 mrt 7412 VMHC Spitsbergen D2
thuis
3 apr 7470 M.H.C. Weesp D4
45
uit route
10 apr 7523 Schaerweijde D6
15
uit route
24 apr 7562 Zwaluwen Utrecht D7
thuis
8 mei 7609 MMHC Voordaan D11
30
uit route
15 mei 7662 Dorsteti D2
thuis
22 mei 7701 U.S.H.C. D10
30
uit route
29 mei 7754 Schaerweijde D8
thuis
12 jun 7793 Zwaluwen Utrecht D4
30
uit route
5 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti D2 11 33 11 0 0 67 10 0
2 Rijnvliet D2 11 30 10 0 1 43 8 0
3 Spitsbergen D2 11 27 9 0 2 48 11 0
4 Phoenix D5 11 17 5 2 4 20 24 0
5 Schaerweijde D6 11 16 5 1 5 25 35 0
6 Zwaluwen D7 11 14 4 2 5 23 30 0
7 Voordaan D11 11 13 4 1 6 26 28 0
8 USHC D10 11 12 4 0 7 35 34 0
9 Zwaluwen D4 11 12 4 0 7 19 25 0
10 Schaerweijde D8 11 11 3 2 6 18 39 0
11 Amersfoort D3 11 4 0 4 7 11 44 0
12 Weesp D4 11 2 0 2 9 4 51 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Schaerweijde D6Amersfoort D3Phoenix D5Schaerweijde D8Spitsbergen D2-OUSHC D10Voordaan D11Weesp D4Dorsteti D2Zwaluwen D4Zwaluwen D7Rijnvliet D2-O
Schaerweijde D6   3-1 3-1 5-1 1-9 4-1
Amersfoort D3   3-3 0-6 2-5 2-2 1-5
Phoenix D5 4-1   1-0 3-1 2-0 0-3 1-5
Schaerweijde D8 0-0 3-4   0-4 4-3 0-3
Spitsbergen D2-O 6-1 2-0   6-0 5-0 3-1 1-2
USHC D10   11-0 2-3 4-0 7-3 1-4
Voordaan D11 7-0 6-1   5-0 0-1 1-2 0-6
Weesp D4 2-5 1-1 0-0 0-6   1-6 0-3
Dorsteti D2 8-0 4-0 14-2 6-0 8-1  
Zwaluwen D4 2-4 3-0 1-3   1-2 1-4
Zwaluwen D7 2-2 6-1 2-2 2-3 1-9 0-3  
Rijnvliet D2-O 1-0 5-0 4-1 9-0 2-3 1-0  

Uitslagen
DONDERDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Zwaluwen D4 Zwaluwen D7 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. USHC D10 Dorsteti D2 2-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D8 Voordaan D11 0-3 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2-O Weesp D4 9-0 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Phoenix D5 3-3 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2-O Schaerweijde D6 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Schaerweijde D6 USHC D10 5-1 Definitief
.. Weesp D4 Spitsbergen D2-O 0-6 Definitief
.. Phoenix D5 Rijnvliet D2-O 1-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Amersfoort D3 6-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D11 Zwaluwen D4 0-1 Definitief
.. Dorsteti D2 Schaerweijde D8 14-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Schaerweijde D8 USHC D10 4-3 Definitief
.. Weesp D4 Schaerweijde D6 2-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D4 Dorsteti D2 1-3 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2-O Phoenix D5 2-0 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2-O Zwaluwen D7 1-0 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Voordaan D11 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. Schaerweijde D6 Schaerweijde D8 3-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D5 Weesp D4 2-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Spitsbergen D2-O 1-9 Definitief
.. Voordaan D11 Rijnvliet D2-O 0-6 Definitief
.. Dorsteti D2 Amersfoort D3 8-0 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Zwaluwen D4 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. Zwaluwen D4 Schaerweijde D8 2-4 Definitief
.. Phoenix D5 Schaerweijde D6 4-1 Definitief
.. Weesp D4 Zwaluwen D7 0-3 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 USHC D10 2-5 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2-O Dorsteti D2 2-3 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2-O Voordaan D11 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
.. Schaerweijde D6 Zwaluwen D4 4-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Phoenix D5 2-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D11 Weesp D4 5-0 Definitief
.. Dorsteti D2 Spitsbergen D2-O 6-0 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Rijnvliet D2-O 1-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D8 Amersfoort D3 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
.. Weesp D4 Dorsteti D2 1-6 Definitief
.. Phoenix D5 Voordaan D11 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Schaerweijde D6 2-2 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2-O Schaerweijde D8 4-1 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Zwaluwen D4 1-5 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2-O USHC D10 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Schaerweijde D6 Amersfoort D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D11 Zwaluwen D7 1-2 Definitief
.. Dorsteti D2 Phoenix D5 4-0 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Weesp D4 11-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D8 Spitsbergen D2-O 0-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D4 Rijnvliet D2-O 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Phoenix D5 USHC D10 1-0 Definitief
.. Weesp D4 Schaerweijde D8 0-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Dorsteti D2 0-3 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2-O Zwaluwen D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2-O Amersfoort D3 5-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D11 Schaerweijde D6 7-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Dorsteti D2 Voordaan D11 8-1 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Zwaluwen D7 7-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D8 Phoenix D5 3-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D4 Weesp D4 3-0 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Spitsbergen D2-O 0-6 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2-O Schaerweijde D6 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Phoenix D5 Zwaluwen D4 0-3 Definitief
.. Weesp D4 Amersfoort D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D6 Dorsteti D2 1-9 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Schaerweijde D8 2-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D11 USHC D10 6-1 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2-O Rijnvliet D2-O 1-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
  Dorsteti D2 USHC D10 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
  Phoenix D5 Amersfoort D3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D6 Spitsbergen D2-O Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan D11 Schaerweijde D8 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp D4 Rijnvliet D2-O Sportpark Vechtoever
  Zwaluwen D7 Zwaluwen D4 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
  Amersfoort D3 Zwaluwen D7 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Rijnvliet D2-O Phoenix D5 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Schaerweijde D8 Dorsteti D2 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen D2-O Weesp D4 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  USHC D10 Schaerweijde D6 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D4 Voordaan D11 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
  Dorsteti D2 Zwaluwen D4 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
  Phoenix D5 Spitsbergen D2-O Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D6 Weesp D4 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D10 Schaerweijde D8 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D11 Amersfoort D3 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D7 Rijnvliet D2-O Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
  Amersfoort D3 Dorsteti D2 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Rijnvliet D2-O Voordaan D11 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Schaerweijde D8 Schaerweijde D6 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen D2-O Zwaluwen D7 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Weesp D4 Phoenix D5 Sportpark Vechtoever
  Zwaluwen D4 USHC D10 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
  Dorsteti D2 Rijnvliet D2-O Sportpark Mariënhoeve
  Schaerweijde D6 Phoenix D5 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde D8 Zwaluwen D4 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D10 Amersfoort D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D11 Spitsbergen D2-O Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D7 Weesp D4 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
  Amersfoort D3 Schaerweijde D8 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Phoenix D5 Zwaluwen D7 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Rijnvliet D2-O USHC D10 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Spitsbergen D2-O Dorsteti D2 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Weesp D4 Voordaan D11 Sportpark Vechtoever
  Zwaluwen D4 Schaerweijde D6 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
  Dorsteti D2 Weesp D4 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
  Schaerweijde D6 Zwaluwen D7 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde D8 Rijnvliet D2-O Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D10 Spitsbergen D2-O Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D11 Phoenix D5 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D4 Amersfoort D3 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
  Amersfoort D3 Schaerweijde D6 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Phoenix D5 Dorsteti D2 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Rijnvliet D2-O Zwaluwen D4 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Spitsbergen D2-O Schaerweijde D8 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Weesp D4 USHC D10 Sportpark Vechtoever
  Zwaluwen D7 Voordaan D11 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
  Amersfoort D3 Rijnvliet D2-O Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Dorsteti D2 Zwaluwen D7 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
  Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D11 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde D8 Weesp D4 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D10 Phoenix D5 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D4 Spitsbergen D2-O Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  Phoenix D5 Schaerweijde D8 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D6 Rijnvliet D2-O Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen D2-O Amersfoort D3 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Voordaan D11 Dorsteti D2 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp D4 Zwaluwen D4 Sportpark Vechtoever
  Zwaluwen D7 USHC D10 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
  Amersfoort D3 Weesp D4 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Dorsteti D2 Schaerweijde D6 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
  Rijnvliet D2-O Spitsbergen D2-O Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Schaerweijde D8 Zwaluwen D7 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D10 Voordaan D11 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D4 Phoenix D5 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen