Kies een ander team :
Jongens A2

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer Laurens Ashouwer
Manager Caroline Lensink
Ouderbegeleider Martijn Legemaat
Ouderbegeleider Caroline Lensink
TC Joost van Eyk
Ouderbegeleider Bart Jan Sirre

Nog 3 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
21 mei 14562 HDS JA1
13:15 14:00 uit route
4 jun 14444 BH&BC Breda JA2
13:25 14:10 thuis 1 Rabobank veld
11 jun 14395 Goudse MHC JA1
uit route
1 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 12 36 12 0 0 72 15 0
2 Zwart-Wit JA1 11 25 8 1 2 58 31 0
3 Warande JA1 11 17 5 2 4 37 35 0
4 HDS JA1 11 15 4 3 4 27 32 0
5 Rijswijk JA1 11 14 4 2 5 35 32 0
6 Gouda JA1 12 13 3 4 5 34 40 0
7 Phoenix JA2 11 5 0 5 6 12 40 0
8 Breda JA2 11 1 0 1 10 15 65 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1Breda JA2Gouda JA1Phoenix JA2Warande JA1Zwart-Wit JA1HDS JA1Rijswijk JA1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1   13-0 7-2 5-2 7-1 6-2 6-0
Breda JA2 2-6   2-2 1-4 1-3 0-6
Gouda JA1 2-3 5-1   3-2 2-5 3-3 4-0
Phoenix JA2 1-5 2-2   1-1 2-5 1-1 1-1
Warande JA1 1-6 4-3 4-1 2-0   4-7 11-2
Zwart-Wit JA1 10-2 5-5 7-0   2-3 5-2
HDS JA1 1-4 7-3 2-2 2-4 4-6  
Rijswijk JA1 1-4 5-0 6-3 9-0 3-3 0-1  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
.. HDS JA1 Zwart-Wit JA1 4-6 Definitief
.. Breda JA2 Rijswijk JA1 0-6 Definitief
.. Gouda JA1 Warande JA1 3-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 1-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 HDS JA1 6-0 Definitief
.. Warande JA1 Phoenix JA2 2-0 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit JA1 Breda JA2 10-2 Definitief
.. Rijswijk JA1 Gouda JA1 6-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Warande JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 1-6 Definitief
.. Breda JA2 HDS JA1 1-3 Definitief
.. Gouda JA1 Zwart-Wit JA1 2-5 Definitief
.. Phoenix JA2 Rijswijk JA1 1-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
.. HDS JA1 Gouda JA1 2-2 Definitief
.. Rijswijk JA1 Warande JA1 3-3 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit JA1 Phoenix JA2 7-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Breda JA2 13-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
.. Gouda JA1 Breda JA2 5-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 1-4 Definitief
.. Phoenix JA2 HDS JA1 1-1 Definitief
.. Warande JA1 Zwart-Wit JA1 4-7 Definitief
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
.. Gouda JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 2-3 Definitief
.. HDS JA1 Warande JA1 2-4 Definitief
.. Breda JA2 Phoenix JA2 2-2 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit JA1 Rijswijk JA1 5-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
.. Warande JA1 Breda JA2 4-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk JA1 HDS JA1 0-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Zwart-Wit JA1 6-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix JA2 Gouda JA1 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Phoenix JA2 5-2 Definitief
.. Warande JA1 Gouda JA1 4-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk JA1 Breda JA2 5-0 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit JA1 HDS JA1 2-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
.. Breda JA2 Zwart-Wit JA1 1-4 Definitief
.. Gouda JA1 Rijswijk JA1 4-0 Definitief
.. Phoenix JA2 Warande JA1 1-1 Definitief
.. HDS JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 1-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Warande JA1 7-1 Definitief
.. HDS JA1 Breda JA2 7-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk JA1 Phoenix JA2 9-0 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit JA1 Gouda JA1 5-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Gouda JA1 7-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
.. Breda JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 2-6 Definitief
.. Warande JA1 Rijswijk JA1 11-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix JA2 Zwart-Wit JA1 2-5 Definitief
.. Gouda JA1 HDS JA1 3-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
  Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Rijswijk JA1 14:00 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Breda JA2 Gouda JA1 15:50 Sportpark Burgemeester de Manlaan
  HDS JA1 Phoenix JA2 14:00 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Zwart-Wit JA1 Warande JA1 15:50 Sportpark Ginneken
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
  Phoenix JA2 Breda JA2 14:10 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Rijswijk JA1 Zwart-Wit JA1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Warande JA1 HDS JA1 14:00 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
  Breda JA2 Warande JA1 Sportpark Burgemeester de Manlaan
  Gouda JA1 Phoenix JA2 Groenhovenpark 4 (P - Groenheuvel)
  HDS JA1 Rijswijk JA1 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Zwart-Wit JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Sportpark Ginneken