Kies een ander team :
Dames 2

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer/Coach Thije Kuijlenburg
Keeper Jennifer Verdier
Aanvoerder Fleur Terberg
Aanvoerder Anne-Fleur van Kessel

Nog 3 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
22 mei 8131 HV Myra D2
09:30 10:00 thuis 1 Rabobank veld
  Arbitrage: Dames Jong Senioren 1
 
29 mei 8004 AH & BC D4
60
11:45 13:15 uit route
12 jun 10400 MHC Amstelveen D2
thuis
2 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Phoenix D2 19 48 16 0 3 65 13 0
2 Amstelveen D2 19 36 10 6 3 51 31 0
3 USHC D3 19 34 11 1 7 36 26 0
4 Voordaan D3 19 34 10 4 5 48 29 0
5 Myra D2 19 32 10 2 7 39 31 0
6 Hurley D6 19 26 7 5 7 32 40 0
7 Amsterdam D6 19 25 7 4 8 33 33 0
8 Kampong D6 19 24 7 3 9 25 39 0
9 Amsterdam D4 19 24 6 6 7 26 25 0
10 AthenA D3 19 19 4 7 8 39 50 0
11 Fletiomare D2 19 12 3 3 13 24 59 0
12 Zwaluwen D2 19 5 0 5 14 19 61 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Amstelveen D2-OMyra D2-OAmsterdam D6Hurley D6Amsterdam D4Kampong D6Phoenix D2-OFletiomare D2-OUSHC D3Voordaan D3AthenA D3Zwaluwen D2-O
Amstelveen D2-O   2-1 2-2 2-2 3-2 1-0 2-2 0-2 2-2 2-2 9-2
Myra D2-O 2-0   3-1 1-0 3-2 2-6 6-0 1-3 2-0 4-2 3-0
Amsterdam D6 1-2 1-1   0-1 1-0 4-0 0-2 3-0 2-0 5-2
Hurley D6 3-6 4-0 0-0   0-2 1-7 1-0 2-1 3-4 1-1
Amsterdam D4 1-1 2-2 4-2 0-1   0-0 4-1 0-0 0-3 2-1 4-1
Kampong D6 1-5 2-1 1-4 1-1   0-1 3-2 0-1 0-0 4-1
Phoenix D2-O 4-0 3-0 3-0 6-0   8-1 4-1 2-1 5-0 3-0
Fletiomare D2-O 1-3 2-1 2-3 1-4 1-2 3-2   1-3 4-4 1-1
USHC D3 1-0 1-2 3-1 3-1 0-2 2-1 2-0 0-1   3-2 6-1
Voordaan D3 3-6 2-2 4-1 3-0 5-0 0-1 4-1 3-2   2-2 3-2
AthenA D3 2-1 5-0 3-3 1-1 1-4 1-3 5-0 1-3 1-6  
Zwaluwen D2-O 1-3 1-3 1-4 1-4 0-0 1-2 0-5 2-3 1-1 2-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D4 3-0 Definitief
.. Myra D2-O Amsterdam D6 3-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 4-1 Definitief
.. Hurley D6 Amstelveen D2-O 3-6 Definitief
.. Phoenix D2-O USHC D3 4-1 Definitief
.. AthenA D3 Fletiomare D2-O 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Zwaluwen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 0-5 Definitief
.. Amstelveen D2-O Voordaan D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D6 AthenA D3 5-2 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D4 Myra D2-O 2-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2-O Kampong D6 1-2 Definitief
.. USHC D3 Hurley D6 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Phoenix D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 8-1 Definitief
.. Myra D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 2-0 Definitief
.. Hurley D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D3 USHC D3 3-2 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D4 Amsterdam D6 4-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 AthenA D3 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. USHC D3 Myra D2-O 1-2 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D6 Kampong D6 4-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2-O Hurley D6 2-3 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D2-O Voordaan D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-2 Definitief
.. AthenA D3 Phoenix D2-O 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. Voordaan D3 Fletiomare D2-O 4-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D2-O Kampong D6 6-0 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D4 USHC D3 0-0 Definitief
.. Hurley D6 AthenA D3 3-4 Definitief
.. Myra D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 3-0 Definitief
.. Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D6 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
.. Amsterdam D6 Phoenix D2-O 0-2 Definitief
.. USHC D3 Amstelveen D2-O 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Hurley D6 1-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D4 0-0 Definitief
.. AthenA D3 Voordaan D3 1-6 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2-O Myra D2-O 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
.. Voordaan D3 Kampong D6 5-0 Definitief
.. Myra D2-O AthenA D3 4-2 Definitief
.. Amstelveen D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 9-2 Definitief
.. USHC D3 Amsterdam D6 3-1 Definitief
.. Hurley D6 Phoenix D2-O 1-7 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D4 Fletiomare D2-O 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Phoenix D2-O Voordaan D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D6 Hurley D6 0-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Myra D2-O 2-1 Definitief
.. AthenA D3 Amsterdam D4 1-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D2-O USHC D3 2-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Amsterdam D4 Kampong D6 0-0 Definitief
.. USHC D3 Fletiomare D2-O 0-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D3 Hurley D6 4-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D6 1-4 Definitief
.. Amstelveen D2-O AthenA D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Myra D2-O Phoenix D2-O 2-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D6 2-2 Definitief
.. Hurley D6 Myra D2-O 4-0 Definitief
.. Phoenix D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Amstelveen D2-O 1-5 Definitief
.. AthenA D3 USHC D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Amsterdam D4 Hurley D6 0-1 Definitief
.. Amstelveen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 1-0 Definitief
.. Myra D2-O Voordaan D3 2-0 Definitief
.. USHC D3 Kampong D6 2-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D2-O AthenA D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D6 Fletiomare D2-O 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
.. Zwaluwen D2-O Kampong D6 1-2 Definitief
.. USHC D3 Phoenix D2-O 2-0 Definitief
.. Amstelveen D2-O Hurley D6 2-2 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D4 Voordaan D3 0-3 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D6 Myra D2-O 1-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2-O AthenA D3 4-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
.. AthenA D3 Amsterdam D6 5-0 Definitief
.. Phoenix D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Fletiomare D2-O 3-2 Definitief
.. Hurley D6 USHC D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Myra D2-O Amsterdam D4 1-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D3 Amstelveen D2-O 3-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
.. Zwaluwen D2-O Hurley D6 1-4 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2-O Phoenix D2-O 3-2 Definitief
.. USHC D3 Voordaan D3 3-2 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D6 Amsterdam D4 1-0 Definitief
.. AthenA D3 Kampong D6 1-4 Definitief
.. Amstelveen D2-O Myra D2-O 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
.. Hurley D6 Fletiomare D2-O 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Amsterdam D6 1-4 Definitief
.. Voordaan D3 Zwaluwen D2-O 3-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix D2-O AthenA D3 5-0 Definitief
.. Myra D2-O USHC D3 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
.. Fletiomare D2-O Voordaan D3 1-3 Definitief
.. USHC D3 Amsterdam D4 0-2 Definitief
.. AthenA D3 Hurley D6 3-3 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D2-O Myra D2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D6 Amstelveen D2-O 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Phoenix D2-O 0-1 Definitief
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
.. Amsterdam D4 Amstelveen D2-O 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
.. Hurley D6 Kampong D6 0-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix D2-O Amsterdam D6 4-0 Definitief
.. Amstelveen D2-O USHC D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D3 AthenA D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D4 Zwaluwen D2-O 4-1 Definitief
.. Myra D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
.. Fletiomare D2-O Amsterdam D4 1-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Voordaan D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D2-O Hurley D6 3-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. AthenA D3 Myra D2-O 2-1 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D6 USHC D3 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
.. Amsterdam D4 AthenA D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Hurley D6 Amsterdam D6 0-0 Definitief
.. Myra D2-O Kampong D6 3-2 Definitief
.. Amstelveen D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 2-2 Definitief
.. USHC D3 Zwaluwen D2-O 6-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D3 Phoenix D2-O 0-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
  Amsterdam D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 14:00 Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  AthenA D3 Amstelveen D2-O 17:40 Oost Watergraafsmeer
  Fletiomare D2-O USHC D3 10:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Hurley D6 Voordaan D3 14:15 Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Kampong D6 Amsterdam D4 10:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D2-O Myra D2-O 10:00 Sportpark Koeburgweg
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  Amstelveen D2-O Kampong D6 11:00 Startbaan (Amstelveen)
  Amsterdam D4 Phoenix D2-O 13:15 Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  Amsterdam D6 Voordaan D3 11:30 Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  Myra D2-O Hurley D6 10:45 Sportlaan Oost (Myra)
  USHC D3 AthenA D3 14:00 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 12:45 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
  AthenA D3 Zwaluwen D2-O Oost Watergraafsmeer
  Fletiomare D2-O Amsterdam D6 10:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Hurley D6 Amsterdam D4 Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Kampong D6 USHC D3 10:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D2-O Amstelveen D2-O Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Voordaan D3 Myra D2-O 12:00 Sportpark Bos