Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

12 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E2 37099 MHV Maarssen J6E4 45 09:45 11:00 uit -   info
Jongens 6E3 37214 DMHC Shinty J6E3 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
Jongens 8E2 35913 MHCN J8E2 45 07:30 08:45 uit -   info
  veld 2AB  

12 maart | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens A1 14244 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA1 5 4 uit -   info
Jongens B2 42373 Doornse Hockey Club JB1 30 0 2 uit -   info
Jongens C1 16623 GHHC Groningen JC2 0 21 1 uit -   info
Jongens C3 37577 MHV Maarssen JC3 45 3 0 uit -   info
Jongens D1 38296 't Spandersbosch JD1 45 3 1 uit -   info
Jongens D3 38578 MMHC Voordaan JD6 30 2 5 uit -   info

12 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens F1 34406 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JF2 45 08:30 09:45 uit -   info
Jongens F4 34488 MMHC Voordaan JF4 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
Meisjes 6E3 33844 HC Rijnvliet M6E3 09:30 10:00 uit -   info
  Velddeel C; opruimen  
Meisjes 6E5 33398 MHC Maarn M6E1 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
Meisjes 8E1 36424 MHV Maarssen M8E1 45 09:15 10:30 uit -   info
Meisjes 8E3 36072 Hockey Club Houten M8E3 30 07:30 08:30 uit -   info
  Veld 3AB  

12 maart | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A3 12016 MHC Soest MA3 30 4 0 uit -   info
Meisjes A4 11792 HC Leerdam MA1 45 2 2 uit -   info
Meisjes B1 16933 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MB1 0 1 9 uit -   info
Meisjes B4 39536 HC Rijnvliet MB3 2 3 uit -   info
Meisjes B5 39135 Huizer HC MB4 45 2 4 uit -   info
Meisjes C3 39652 CMHC MC1 45 0 3 uit -   info
Meisjes C4 40146 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MC6 45 1 6 uit -   info
Meisjes D1 40743 Schaerweijde MD1 15 0 3 uit -   info
Meisjes D3 41097 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MD5 30 0 3 uit -   info
Meisjes D4 40996 HC Geldermalsen MD1 45 2 3 uit -   info
Meisjes D5 41616 SV Kampong Hockey MD10 30 2 2 uit -   info

12 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes F1 35124 Schaerweijde MF6 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
Meisjes F3 34828 Schaerweijde MF5 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info

12 maart | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens B1 16088 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JB1 2 0 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens B3 42533 HMHC JB2 1 2 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens D2 38186 DMHC Shinty JD2 2 3 1 Rabobank veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens A2
Meisjes A1 14671 Hockeyclub SCHC MA1 0 9 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes A2 11435 VMHC Spitsbergen MA1 4 1 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes C1 17393 Berkel Enschot MC1 3 1 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens A2 14440 HDS JA1 1 1 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens B4 42688 Hockey Club Naarden JB5 2 5 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens C2 37607 DMHC Shinty JC1 1 1 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Meisjes B2 38748 SV Kampong Hockey MB6 2 3 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Meisjes C2 39822 SV Kampong Hockey MC5 3 2 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A1
Meisjes D2 41035 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MD2 3 1 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B1
Jongens A3 11316 HMHC JA4 7 0 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens C4 37816 Hockeyclub SCHC JC5 3 4 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A4
Jongens D4 38429 MMHC Voordaan JD4 1 4 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B4

12 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens F2 34282 Hockeyclub SCHC JF3 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens F3 34287 H.C. Eemvallei JF2 08:35 09:05 3 DOEN Legal veld  info

12 maart | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes B3 38856 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MB3 1 6 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes C5 40483 MHV Maarssen MC8 11 0 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens A3
Meisjes D6 41953 VMHC Spitsbergen MD5 9 0 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B3

12 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes F2 35068 Doornse Hockey Club MF2 08:40 09:10 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F4 35178 MHV Maarssen MF1 08:45 09:15 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens 8E1 35744 MHC Leusden J8E1 09:20 09:50 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens 8E3 35755 Hockeyclub Montfoort J8E1 13:20 13:50 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E2 36350 MHV Maarssen M8E4 10:40 11:10 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E4 36636 MHC Fletiomare M8E9 12:00 12:30 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes F5 35183 SV Kampong Hockey MF5 08:30 09:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens 6E1 37140 DMHC Shinty J6E1 09:30 10:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Jongens 6E4 37153 MHC Fletiomare J6E1 10:30 11:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 6E1 33499 MMHC Voordaan M6E3 08:30 09:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 6E2 33503 MMHC Voordaan M6E1 11:30 12:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 6E4 33514 HC Rijnvliet M6E4 12:30 13:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info