Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

26 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E2 37256 MMHC Voordaan J6E5 30 08:05 09:05 uit -   info
Jongens 6E3 37159 Schaerweijde J6E1 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
Jongens 8E2 35531 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp J8E1 30 08:30 09:30 uit -   info

26 maart | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens A1 14160 LOHC JA1 4 0 uit -   info
Jongens C1 16609 DHV JC1 0 5 2 uit -   info
Jongens C3 37883 HC Kromme Rijn JC1 15 2 3 uit -   info
Jongens D2 38377 MHCN JD1 45 1 7 uit -   info
Jongens D3 38235 Hockeyclub SCHC JD5 30 1 2 uit -   info

26 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens F2 34593 Hockey Club Naarden JF5 45 09:30 10:45 uit -   info
Jongens F3 34299 MHV Maarssen JF2 45 07:15 08:30 uit -   info
Meisjes 6E3 33062 Dorsteti M6E1 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
Meisjes 6E4 33691 MHC Woerden M6E1 45 07:30 08:45 uit -   info
Meisjes 6E5 33388 Loenense MHC M6E1 45 07:45 09:00 uit -   info
Meisjes 8E1 36166 Hockey Club Naarden M8E2 45 08:30 09:45 uit -   info
  veld 4AB  
Meisjes 8E3 36456 MHC Woerden M8E3 45 08:15 09:30 uit -   info

26 maart | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A2 11444 Schaerweijde MA2 15 0 0 uit -   info
Meisjes A3 12052 Huizer HC MA4 45 2 2 uit -   info
Meisjes B1 16989 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MB1 3 6 uit -   info
Meisjes B3 38853 SV Kampong Hockey MB4 30 2 3 uit -   info
Meisjes B4 39413 MHC Fletiomare MB7 30 3 2 uit -   info
Meisjes C3 39992 Hockey Club Houten MC3 30 0 4 uit -   info
Meisjes C4 40432 Hockey Club Naarden MC5 45 0 2 uit -   info
Meisjes D2 41309 MHC Soest MD3 30 2 2 uit -   info
Meisjes D4 41056 Hockey Club Houten MD4 30 2 1 uit -   info
Meisjes D5 41657 MHC Woerden MD6 45 4 2 uit -   info
Meisjes D6 41914 HC Rijnvliet MD6 1 5 uit -   info

26 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes F1 34763 SV Kampong Hockey MF4 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
  deel B  
Meisjes F3 35297 Hockeyclub SCHC MF7 30 07:45 08:45 uit -   info

26 maart | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens B1 16089 hdm JB1 0 4 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens D1 38179 Hockeyclub Amersfoort JD1 5 1 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes A1 14672 Gooische Hockey Club MA1 3 3 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes A4 11829 MHCN MA4 0 2 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes B2 38745 MHV Maarssen MB2 2 3 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes C1 17394 HC Oranje Rood MC1 0 4 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens A2 14441 Goudse MHC JA1 2 2 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens B4 42686 Gooische Hockey Club JB6 0 1 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens C2 37605 Hockey Club Naarden JC3 4 1 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Meisjes C2 39823 't Spandersbosch MC3 2 3 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens A2
Meisjes C5 40482 Hockey Club Houten MC8 1 4 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A4
Meisjes D1 41167 Hockey Club Naarden MD1 1 3 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens B3 42535 MHV Maarssen JB2 2 4 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens C4 37818 Schaerweijde JC5 1 8 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B4
Jongens D4 38427 Hockeyclub SCHC JD6 2 1 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B2

26 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens F4 34479 Zwaluwen Utrecht JF1 08:15 08:45 3 DOEN Legal veld  info

26 maart | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes B5 39357 H.C. Eemvallei MB7 3 3 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes D3 41288 Doornse Hockey Club MD2 6 2 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A1

26 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes F2 35067 Hockey Club Houten MF3 08:20 08:50 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F4 35180 HMHC MF5 08:25 08:55 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F5 35184 Schaerweijde MF4 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens 8E1 35746 Hockeyclub SCHC J8E2 09:00 09:30 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens 8E3 35754 MHC Fletiomare J8E4 11:40 12:10 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens F1 34275 HC Geldermalsen JF1 08:15 08:45 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E2 36348 MHC Vianen M8E1 10:20 10:50 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E4 36633 Hockeyclub SCHC M8E6 13:00 13:30 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens 6E1 37138 MHC Fletiomare J6E4 10:30 11:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Jongens 6E4 37155 MHV Maarssen J6E1 09:30 10:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 6E1 33496 SV Kampong Hockey M6E6 11:30 12:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 6E2 33504 HC IJsseloever M6E3 08:30 09:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info