Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D2 38183 Loenense MHC JD1 3 1 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens A1

2 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens F4 34221 Schaerweijde JF5 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
Meisjes 6E2 33602 DMHC Shinty M6E4 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
Meisjes 8E1 36107 SV Kampong Hockey M8E1 30 07:30 08:30 uit -   info
  deel AB  
Meisjes 8E2 36536 SV Kampong Hockey M8E7 30 07:30 08:30 uit -   info
  deel CD  

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D1 40728 Gooische Hockey Club MD1 45 4 7 uit -   info

2 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes F4 34984 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MF3 45 07:15 08:30 uit -   info

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D2 41037 Hockey Club Naarden MD2 2 0 1 Rabobank veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B1

2 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens F2 34281 DMHC Shinty JF3 08:15 08:45 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens F3 34284 SV Kampong Hockey JF5 08:20 08:50 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F3 34850 SV Kampong Hockey MF9 08:25 08:55 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens 6E1 37235 MMHC Voordaan J6E1 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
Jongens 8E1 35743 SV Kampong Hockey J8E2 08:30 09:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 6E1 33495 MHC Fletiomare M6E8 08:30 09:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 6E3 33630 VMHC Spitsbergen M6E1 45 07:45 09:00 uit -   info
Meisjes F5 35185 DMHC Shinty MF1 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens 8E2 35833 CMHC J8E2 45 08:00 09:15 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D3 38394 MHC Fletiomare JD6 3 2 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens A3

2 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes F1 34743 MMHC Voordaan MF5 30 08:50 09:50 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes 6E5 33515 M.H.C. Hoevelaken M6E1 09:30 10:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens C2 37608 MHC Soest JC1 1 0 2 Broekhuis veld  info

2 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E3 36356 HC Rijnvliet M8E3 09:50 10:20 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C1 17424 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC1 60 0 9 uit -   info
Jongens C1 16709 Hockeyclub SCHC JC2 2 1 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens D1 37933 Almeerse HC JD1 60 3 6 uit -   info

2 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E4 33511 Hockey Club Houten M6E2 10:30 11:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes F2 34790 SV Kampong Hockey MF7 30 10:00 11:00 uit -   info
  deel B  

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D4 41453 Zwaluwen Utrecht MD2B 8 2 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B4
Jongens C3 37628 Schaerweijde JC4 15 4 1 uit -   info
Meisjes B2 38751 DMHC Shinty MB2 15 3 1 uit -   info

2 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E4 36634 MHV Maarssen M8E3 11:10 11:40 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D3 41568 H.C. Eemvallei MD5 30 1 1 uit -   info

2 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E3 37150 Hockeyclub SCHC J6E4 11:30 12:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C5 40465 VMHC Spitsbergen MC5 45 3 6 uit -   info
Jongens B1 16054 MHCHBS JB1 0 0 3 uit -   info

2 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens F1 34586 HC Rijnvliet JF2 11:40 12:10 uit -   info
  Velddeel D, opruimen  

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C2 39824 MHC Fletiomare MC7 1 1 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Meisjes B1 16979 WMHC MB1 2 0 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens B2 42343 Almeerse HC JB2 60 4 0 uit -   info

2 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E2 37226 MHC Soest J6E1 30 11:55 12:55 uit -   info
  tijd gewijzigd  

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D5 41643 MHCN MD4 6 1 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B3

2 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E4 37157 MMHC Voordaan J6E2 12:30 13:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info

2 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens C4 37794 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JC5 45 1 2 uit -   info
Jongens A2 14315 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 2 5 uit -   info
Jongens D4 38532 HC Rijnvliet JD2 1 0 uit -   info
Meisjes A1 14630 HC Bloemendaal MA1 60 2 4 uit -   info
Meisjes D6 41951 SV Kampong Hockey MD8 3 1 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B4
Jongens A1 14203 Klein Zwitserland JA1 3 4 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes C4 40174 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MC7 10 1 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A2
Jongens B3 42521 MHCN JB1 45 0 12 uit -   info
Jongens B4 42685 Dorsteti JB2 2 7 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Meisjes B5 39260 HC IJsseloever MB6 30 0 3 uit -   info
Jongens A3 11317 MHC Leusden JA3 2 2 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes B4 39016 't Spandersbosch MB7 2 0 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes C3 40088 MHC Fletiomare MC4 30 1 9 uit -   info
Meisjes A4 11885 MHC Vianen MA2 45 1 1 uit -   info
  WATER  
Meisjes A3 11962 DMHC Shinty MA3 1 6 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes A2 11436 MHC Fletiomare MA3 5 0 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Meisjes B3 38855 Nijkerk MB1 0 2 1 Rabobank veld  info