Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

23 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes F4 35004 Gooische Hockey Club MF1 45 07:15 08:30 uit -   info
Jongens F3 34368 H.C. Eemvallei JF2 30 07:30 08:30 uit -   info
Meisjes 6E1 33657 MMHC Voordaan M6E3 30 07:30 08:30 uit -   info
Meisjes 6E2 33646 MMHC Voordaan M6E1 30 07:30 08:30 uit -   info

23 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D1 41166 Schaerweijde MD1 1 2 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens D1 38182 't Spandersbosch JD1 2 2 1 Rabobank veld  info

23 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E1 37205 DMHC Shinty J6E1 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
Jongens 8E1 35589 MHC Leusden J8E1 30 07:45 08:45 uit -   info
Jongens F2 34532 Hockeyclub SCHC JF3 30 07:45 08:45 uit -   info
Meisjes F2 34755 Doornse Hockey Club MF2 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
Jongens F1 34276 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JF2 08:15 08:45 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens F4 34478 MMHC Voordaan JF4 08:20 08:50 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F1 34845 Schaerweijde MF6 08:25 08:55 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes 6E3 33509 HC Rijnvliet M6E3 08:30 09:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E1 36345 MHV Maarssen M8E1 08:30 09:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes F3 34848 Schaerweijde MF5 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info

23 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D2 40773 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MD2 45 0 0 uit -   info

23 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E4 36886 MHC Fletiomare J6E1 30 08:45 09:45 uit -   info
Meisjes F5 34786 SV Kampong Hockey MF5 30 09:00 10:00 uit -   info
  deel A  

23 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D3 41287 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MD5 1 4 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens A1

23 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E2 37145 MHV Maarssen J6E4 09:30 10:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info

23 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens C1 16710 GHHC Groningen JC2 18 0 1 Rabobank veld  info

23 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E2 36629 MHV Maarssen M8E4 45 09:45 11:00 uit -   info
Jongens 8E3 35757 MHC Woerden J8E1 09:50 10:20 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info

23 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D4 41450 HC Geldermalsen MD1 0 4 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A2
Meisjes D6 41719 VMHC Spitsbergen MD5 45 4 2 uit -   info

23 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E5 33517 MHC Maarn M6E1 10:30 11:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info

23 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D5 41641 SV Kampong Hockey MD10 4 3 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B5
Jongens C4 37644 Hockeyclub SCHC JC5 30 3 5 uit -   info

23 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 8E2 35752 MHCN J8E2 11:10 11:40 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info

23 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes B1 16980 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MB1 1 2 1 Rabobank veld  info

23 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E3 37151 DMHC Shinty J6E3 11:30 12:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info

23 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens B1 16105 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JB1 0 1 3 uit -   info

23 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E4 36784 MHC Fletiomare M8E9 30 11:30 12:30 uit -   info

23 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D3 38395 MMHC Voordaan JD6 6 2 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B4
Jongens D4 38467 MMHC Voordaan JD4 30 2 1 uit -   info

23 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E4 33850 HC Rijnvliet M6E4 11:40 12:10 uit -   info
  Velddeel C, opruimen  

23 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens A2 14583 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA1 0 9 uit -   info
Jongens C2 37651 DMHC Shinty JC1 15 1 3 uit -   info
Meisjes C2 40042 SV Kampong Hockey MC5 30 4 2 uit -   info
Jongens C3 37612 MHV Maarssen JC3 3 0 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A3

23 april | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E3 36352 Hockey Club Houten M8E3 12:30 13:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info

23 april | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C1 17400 Berkel Enschot MC1 4 1 uit -   info
Meisjes B3 38724 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MB3 30 2 4 uit -   info
Jongens A1 14204 Pinok√© JA2 14 0 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes A1 14646 HGC MA1 0 1 0 uit -   info
Meisjes C4 40175 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MC6 5 2 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A4
Jongens D2 38357 DMHC Shinty JD2 15 2 3 uit -   info
Meisjes C3 40050 CMHC MC1 1 4 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B1
Meisjes B2 38958 SV Kampong Hockey MB6 30 2 2 uit -   info
Jongens B4 42733 Hockey Club Naarden JB5 45 2 3 uit -   info
Jongens B3 42432 HMHC JB2 45 5 2 uit -   info
Jongens B2 42529 Doornse Hockey Club JB1 2 4 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens A3 11347 Hockeyclub SCHC JA6 30 10 6 uit -   info
Meisjes A2 11437 Loenense MHC MA1 0 5 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes A3 11963 HMHC MA5 4 2 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes A4 11830 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MA4 7 1 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes B5 39354 Huizer HC MB4 2 2 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Meisjes B4 39019 HC Rijnvliet MB3 1 1 1 Rabobank veld  info