Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

14 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D1 41158 Huizer HC MD1 45 3 5 uit -   info

14 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens F1 34451 HMHC JF1 45 07:15 08:30 uit -   info
Jongens 6E3 37006 SV Kampong Hockey J6E4 30 07:30 08:30 uit -   info
  deel B  
Jongens 8E2 35667 Hockey Club Houten J8E2 30 07:30 08:30 uit -   info
  Veld 2CD  
Jongens 8E3 35924 Zwaluwen Utrecht J8E1 30 07:30 08:30 uit -   info
  Veld 2CD  
Jongens F4 34397 DMHC Shinty JF2 15 07:30 08:15 uit -   info
Meisjes F1 35029 DMHC Shinty MF2 15 07:30 08:15 uit -   info
Meisjes F3 35044 DMHC Shinty MF4 15 07:30 08:15 uit -   info

14 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D2 38184 Hockeyclub SCHC JD4 3 4 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B1

14 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E3 33596 DMHC Shinty M6E3 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
Meisjes 6E5 33528 Schaerweijde M6E2 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info

14 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D2 41036 MHC Leusden MD2 3 4 1 Rabobank veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B3

14 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E2 36835 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging J6E1 45 08:15 09:30 uit -   info
Jongens F2 34280 Hockey Club Houten JF1 08:15 08:45 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F2 35070 DMHC Shinty MF3 08:15 08:45 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens F3 34288 Gooische Hockey Club JF6 08:20 08:50 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F4 35179 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MF3 08:25 08:55 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes 6E4 33510 MHC Fletiomare M6E6 08:30 09:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E1 36004 MHC Fletiomare M8E1 30 08:30 09:30 uit -   info
Meisjes F5 35186 H.C. Eemvallei MF4 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info

14 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D1 38022 HMHC JD1 45 1 2 uit -   info

14 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 8E1 35745 Schaerweijde J8E3 09:05 09:35 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info

14 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D3 38289 HC IJsseloever JD2 30 3 1 uit -   info
Jongens D4 38428 MHCN JD2 4 0 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B4

14 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E1 33497 SV Kampong Hockey M6E8 09:30 10:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info

14 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C1 17396 Ring Pass Delft MC1 2 5 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes C2 39820 HMHC MC2 0 4 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A1

14 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E3 36639 MHC Fletiomare M8E7 30 10:00 11:00 uit -   info

14 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D4 41882 HC Rijnvliet MD4 2 1 uit -   info

14 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E2 36347 Hockeyclub SCHC M8E5 10:25 10:55 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
* AFGELAST *
Jongens 6E1 37142 Zwaluwen Utrecht J6E2 10:30 11:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info

14 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes B1 16976 MMHC Voordaan MB1 30 2 6 uit -   info
Meisjes C4 40007 Almeerse HC MC5 60 7 1 uit -   info
Meisjes D3 41087 Loenense MHC MD3 45 6 3 uit -   info
Meisjes D6 41950 Dorsteti MD2 7 0 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B2
Jongens C3 37417 Dorsteti JC1 30 0 1 uit -   info
Meisjes A3 12110 SV Kampong Hockey MA8 30 4 1 uit -   info
Jongens B1 16091 DMHC Shinty JB1 3 4 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens C2 37606 Hockeyclub SCHC JC3 4 4 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A2

14 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E4 37156 Schaerweijde J6E2 11:30 12:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info

14 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens C1 16736 WMHC JC1 0 3 0 uit -   info

14 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E4 36635 Zwaluwen Utrecht M8E2 11:45 12:15 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info

14 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C5 40479 CMHC MC3 5 2 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens A3
Jongens A1 14233 DMHC Shinty JA1 15 4 1 uit -   info

14 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E2 33501 MHV Maarssen M6E4 12:30 13:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info

14 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D5 41852 HC Kromme Rijn MD4 15 3 4 uit -   info
Jongens A2 14443 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit JA1 2 5 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens B2 42383 Dorsteti JB1 30 4 3 uit -   info
Meisjes A1 14674 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MA1 1 7 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens B3 42537 MHC Fletiomare JB3 1 6 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes B5 39602 Buitenhout MHC MB4 7 1 uit -   info
Meisjes A4 11718 Gooische Hockey Club MA3 45 0 9 uit -   info
Meisjes B4 39064 HC IJsseloever MB4 30 1 6 uit -   info
Meisjes B2 38749 MHCN MB2 1 2 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens C4 37817 HC IJsseloever JC2 7 4 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens A2
Meisjes C3 40659 HC Rijnvliet MC2 1 5 uit -   info
Jongens B4 42689 H.C. Eemvallei JB3 2 0 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes A2 11438 HC IJsseloever MA2 1 0 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens A3 11319 H.C. Eemvallei JA2 1 1 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes B3 38857 Schaerweijde MB4 3 0 1 Rabobank veld  info